Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano   01:00 Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo Cuenca vs El Nacional   01:00 Deportivo Cuenca vs El Nacional



Link 1Link 2

Puebla vs Lobos BUAP   02:00 Puebla vs Lobos BUAP



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atlas vs Pachuca   03:00 Atlas vs Pachuca



Link 1

Albirex Niigata vs Kofu   05:00 Albirex Niigata vs Kofu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yokohama vs Osaka   05:00 Yokohama vs Osaka



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija   05:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kobe vs Hiroshima   05:00 Kobe vs Hiroshima



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kobe vs Hiroshima   05:00 Kobe vs Hiroshima



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kawasaki Frontale vs Osaka   05:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Osaka



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kashiwa vs Iwata   05:00 Kashiwa vs Iwata



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shimizu vs Sapporo   06:00 Shimizu vs Sapporo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gwangju FC vs Pohang   06:00 Gwangju FC vs Pohang



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Daegu vs Jeonnam   06:00 Daegu vs Jeonnam



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Busan vs Asan Mugunghwa   06:00 Busan vs Asan Mugunghwa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Incheon vs Sangju Sangmu   06:00 Incheon vs Sangju Sangmu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

NTUPES vs Fu Jen   06:30 NTUPES vs Fu Jen



Link 1

WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix   06:35 WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix



Link 1

Futsal: Sibiryak vs Progress   08:00 Futsal: Sibiryak vs Progress



Link 1

Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets   08:50 Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow   09:00 SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Keshla vs Zira   09:00 Keshla vs Zira



Link 1

Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice   09:15 Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice



Link 1

Shukura vs Dinamo Tbilisi   10:00 Shukura vs Dinamo Tbilisi



Link 1

Samtredia vs Poti   10:00 Samtredia vs Poti



Link 1

Targoviste vs Dunarea Calarasi   10:00 Targoviste vs Dunarea Calarasi



Link 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Olimpiyets   10:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Olimpiyets



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sibir vs Volgograd   10:00 Sibir vs Volgograd



Link 1

Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow 2   10:00 Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow 2



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Manisaspor vs Elazigspor   10:00 Manisaspor vs Elazigspor



Link 1

Erzurum BB vs Umraniyespor   10:00 Erzurum BB vs Umraniyespor



Link 1

Zenit vs Tosno, U21   10:00 Zenit vs Tosno, U21



Link 1

Futsal: Jadran vs KPRF-2   10:30 Futsal: Jadran vs KPRF-2



Link 1

Dacia Chisinau vs Petrocub   11:00 Dacia Chisinau vs Petrocub



Link 1

Speranta Nisporeni vs Sfintul   11:00 Speranta Nisporeni vs Sfintul



Link 1

Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol   11:00 Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol



Link 1

Zimbru Chisinau vs Spicul Chiscareni   11:00 Zimbru Chisinau vs Spicul Chiscareni



Link 1

Zaria Balti vs Dinamo-Auto   11:00 Zaria Balti vs Dinamo-Auto



Link 1

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe   11:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe



Link 1

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Sukhothai   11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Sukhothai



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ilocos United vs Ceres   11:00 Ilocos United vs Ceres



Link 1

Kaya vs Davao Aguilas   11:00 Kaya vs Davao Aguilas



Link 1

Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny   11:00 Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zimbru Chisinau vs Spicul Chiscareni   11:00 Zimbru Chisinau vs Spicul Chiscareni



Link 1

Anzhi vs Lokomotiv M, U21   11:00 Anzhi vs Lokomotiv M, U21



Link 1

Biolog Novokub vs Spartak Nalchik   11:00 Biolog Novokub vs Spartak Nalchik



Link 1

Ankaran Hrvatini vs Celje   11:00 Ankaran Hrvatini vs Celje



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kapaz vs Sabail   11:00 Kapaz vs Sabail



Link 1

BATE vs Neman   11:00 BATE vs Neman



Link 1

Brest vs Gorodeja   11:00 Brest vs Gorodeja



Link 1

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino   11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino



Link 1

Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev   11:00 Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev



Link 1

FC Minsk vs FC Gomel   11:00 FC Minsk vs FC Gomel



Link 1

Dinamo Minsk vs Krumkachy   11:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Krumkachy



Link 1

Slutsk vs Vitebsk   11:00 Slutsk vs Vitebsk



Link 1

Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan   11:00 Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan



Link 1

Indonesia vs Syria   11:00 Indonesia vs Syria



Link 1

Chonburi vs Buriram   11:00 Chonburi vs Buriram



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Muang Thong Utd vs Bangkok Glass   11:00 Muang Thong Utd vs Bangkok Glass



Link 1

Osotspa vs Chiangrai United   11:00 Osotspa vs Chiangrai United



Link 1

Pattaya United vs BEC Tero Sasana   11:00 Pattaya United vs BEC Tero Sasana



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ratchaburi vs Port   11:00 Ratchaburi vs Port



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Siam Navy vs Bangkok Utd   11:00 Siam Navy vs Bangkok Utd



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Thai Honda vs Suphanburi   11:00 Thai Honda vs Suphanburi



Link 1

Ubon vs Sisaket   11:00 Ubon vs Sisaket



Link 1

Bursaspor vs Goztepe   11:00 Bursaspor vs Goztepe



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Cardinal vs Energiya Lviv   11:00 Futsal: Cardinal vs Energiya Lviv



Link 1

Helios vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro   11:00 Helios vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro



Link 1

Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna   11:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna



Link 1

Poltava vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa   11:00 Poltava vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa



Link 1

Taipower vs Tatung   11:30 Taipower vs Tatung



Link 1

Varde vs Brondby, W   11:30 Varde vs Brondby, W



Link 1

2 Bundesliga - Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

Heidenheim vs Union Berlin   12:00 Heidenheim vs Union Berlin



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel   12:00 Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel



Link 1Link 2Link 3

VfL Bochum vs Greuther Furth   12:00 VfL Bochum vs Greuther Furth



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Odense vs VSK Aarhus, W   12:00 Odense vs VSK Aarhus, W



Link 1

Getafe CF vs Deportivo Alavés   12:00 Getafe CF vs Deportivo Alavés



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chikhura vs Torpedo Kutaisi   12:00 Chikhura vs Torpedo Kutaisi



Link 1

Volgar-Astrakhan vs Krylya Sovetov   12:00 Volgar-Astrakhan vs Krylya Sovetov



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Chernomorets Nv   12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Chernomorets Nv



Link 1

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Dyn. Kiev   12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Dyn. Kiev



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne   12:00 FK Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Obolon vs Kremen   12:00 Obolon vs Kremen



Link 1

Futsal: FC Barcelona vs Levante   12:15 Futsal: FC Barcelona vs Levante



Link 1

Arsenal vs Tottenham   12:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham



Link 1

Ross County vs Celtic FC   12:30 Ross County vs Celtic FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep   12:30 Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep



Link 1

Emirates Club vs Al Wahda   12:40 Emirates Club vs Al Wahda



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al Fujairah   12:45 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al Fujairah



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lushnja vs Flamurtari   13:00 Lushnja vs Flamurtari



Link 1

Karabakh Wien vs SKU Amstetten   13:00 Karabakh Wien vs SKU Amstetten



Link 1

CSKA-Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv   13:00 CSKA-Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv



Link 1

Lamia FC vs AO Kerkyra   13:00 Lamia FC vs AO Kerkyra



Link 1

Al Markhiya vs Al Ahli Doha   13:00 Al Markhiya vs Al Ahli Doha



Link 1

Al-Gharafa vs Al Sailiya   13:00 Al-Gharafa vs Al Sailiya



Link 1

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Avangard Kursk   13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs Avangard Kursk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow   13:00 Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ufa vs Ural, U21   13:00 Ufa vs Ural, U21



Link 1

Triglav vs Aluminij   13:00 Triglav vs Aluminij



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Michalovce vs Trencin   13:00 Michalovce vs Trencin



Link 1

Nitra vs Senica   13:00 Nitra vs Senica



Link 1

Presov vs Zlate Moravce   13:00 Presov vs Zlate Moravce



Link 1

Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova   13:00 Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova



Link 1

Arzachena Calcio vs Lucchese Libertas   13:30 Arzachena Calcio vs Lucchese Libertas



Link 1

Akragas vs Andria   13:30 Akragas vs Andria



Link 1

Juve Stabia vs Catania   13:30 Juve Stabia vs Catania



Link 1

Paganese vs Fondi   13:30 Paganese vs Fondi



Link 1

Sicula Leonzio vs Casertana   13:30 Sicula Leonzio vs Casertana



Link 1

Trapani vs Virtus Francavilla   13:30 Trapani vs Virtus Francavilla



Link 1

Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor   13:30 Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sepsi OSK vs Gaz Metan Medias   14:00 Sepsi OSK vs Gaz Metan Medias



Link 1

Basel II vs Sion II   14:00 Basel II vs Sion II



Link 1

Dila Gori vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi   14:00 Dila Gori vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi



Link 1

FC Lorient vs Stade Brestois   14:00 FC Lorient vs Stade Brestois



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Osijek vs Cibalia   14:00 Osijek vs Cibalia



Link 1

Brescia Calcio vs Spezia Calcio   14:00 Brescia Calcio vs Spezia Calcio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Empoli FC vs Cesena   14:00 Empoli FC vs Cesena



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Foggia Calcio vs Ternana Calcio   14:00 Foggia Calcio vs Ternana Calcio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Novara vs FC Bari 1908   14:00 Novara vs FC Bari 1908



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Parma Calcio vs Ascoli   14:00 Parma Calcio vs Ascoli



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Perugia Calcio vs Carpi FC   14:00 Perugia Calcio vs Carpi FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pescara vs Pro Vercelli   14:00 Pescara vs Pro Vercelli



Link 1

Virtus Entella vs Venezia FC   14:00 Virtus Entella vs Venezia FC



Link 1

Italy Serie B - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italy Serie B - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Yarmouk   14:00 Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Yarmouk



Link 1

Kuban vs Tyumen   14:00 Kuban vs Tyumen



Link 1

Futsal: Ukhta vs Politekh   14:00 Futsal: Ukhta vs Politekh



Link 1

Zilina vs Dun. Streda   14:00 Zilina vs Dun. Streda



Link 1

Mansheyat vs Shabab Al Ordon   14:00 Mansheyat vs Shabab Al Ordon



Link 1

Mykolaiv vs Sumy   14:00 Mykolaiv vs Sumy



Link 1

Kolding vs Vejle, W   14:30 Kolding vs Vejle, W



Link 1

Balmazujvaros vs Haladas   14:30 Balmazujvaros vs Haladas



Link 1

Mezokovesd vs Vasas   14:30 Mezokovesd vs Vasas



Link 1

Paksi vs Ferencvaros   14:30 Paksi vs Ferencvaros



Link 1

Puskas vs Diosgyori   14:30 Puskas vs Diosgyori



Link 1

Ujpest vs Honved   14:30 Ujpest vs Honved



Link 1

Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia   14:30 Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia



Link 1

Al Feiha vs Al-Fateh   14:50 Al Feiha vs Al-Fateh



Link 1

Bournemouth vs Huddersfield   14:59 Bournemouth vs Huddersfield



Link 1

Burnley FC vs Swansea City   14:59 Burnley FC vs Swansea City



Link 1

Crystal Palace vs Everton FC   14:59 Crystal Palace vs Everton FC



Link 1

Leicester City vs Manchester City   14:59 Leicester City vs Manchester City



Link 1

Liverpool FC vs Southampton   14:59 Liverpool FC vs Southampton



Link 1

West Bromwich vs Chelsea FC   14:59 West Bromwich vs Chelsea FC



Link 1

LASK Linz vs Rapid Vienna   15:00 LASK Linz vs Rapid Vienna



Link 1

Breitenrain vs La Chaux de Fonds   15:00 Breitenrain vs La Chaux de Fonds



Link 1

Koniz vs Zurich II   15:00 Koniz vs Zurich II



Link 1

Stade Nyonnais vs Old Boys   15:00 Stade Nyonnais vs Old Boys



Link 1

United Zurich vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy   15:00 United Zurich vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy



Link 1

YF Juventus vs Cham   15:00 YF Juventus vs Cham



Link 1

Brno vs Teplice   15:00 Brno vs Teplice



Link 1

Liberec vs Ostrava   15:00 Liberec vs Ostrava



Link 1

Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin   15:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin



Link 1

AGF Aarhus vs Silkeborg IF   15:00 AGF Aarhus vs Silkeborg IF



Link 1

SD Huesca vs CD Tenerife   15:00 SD Huesca vs CD Tenerife



Link 1

Ards FC vs Cliftonville Belfast   15:00 Ards FC vs Cliftonville Belfast



Link 1

Ballinamallard vs Glenavon   15:00 Ballinamallard vs Glenavon



Link 1

Ballymena vs Dungannon   15:00 Ballymena vs Dungannon



Link 1

Crusaders Belfast vs Carrick Rangers   15:00 Crusaders Belfast vs Carrick Rangers



Link 1

Linfield vs Coleraine   15:00 Linfield vs Coleraine



Link 1

Warrenpoint vs Glentoran   15:00 Warrenpoint vs Glentoran



Link 1

FC Penafiel vs Gil Vicente   15:00 FC Penafiel vs Gil Vicente



Link 1

Dynamo SPB vs Luch Energiya   15:00 Dynamo SPB vs Luch Energiya



Link 1

Rangers FC vs Hamilton Academical FC   15:00 Rangers FC vs Hamilton Academical FC



Link 1

Hibernian FC vs St Johnstone   15:00 Hibernian FC vs St Johnstone



Link 1

Dundee FC vs Kilmarnock FC   15:00 Dundee FC vs Kilmarnock FC



Link 1

Aberdeen FC vs Motherwell FC   15:00 Aberdeen FC vs Motherwell FC



Link 1

Karpaty Lviv vs FC Mariupol   15:00 Karpaty Lviv vs FC Mariupol



Link 1

Qatar SC vs Al Khor   15:10 Qatar SC vs Al Khor



Link 1

CD Leganes vs FC Barcelona   15:15 CD Leganes vs FC Barcelona



Link 1

AE Larisa vs Apollon Smyrni   15:15 AE Larisa vs Apollon Smyrni



Link 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets   15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets



Link 1

Bruehl vs Bavois   15:30 Bruehl vs Bavois



Link 1

FK Chimki vs Tomsk   15:30 FK Chimki vs Tomsk



Link 1

Al Ain vs Al Jazira   15:45 Al Ain vs Al Jazira



Link 1

Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi   16:00 Dinamo Batumi vs Saburtalo Tbilisi



Link 1

Difaa El Jadida vs RCA Casablanca   16:00 Difaa El Jadida vs RCA Casablanca



Link 1

Difaa El Jadida vs RCA Casablanca   16:00 Difaa El Jadida vs RCA Casablanca



Link 1

Paris Saint Germain vs FC Nantes   16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs FC Nantes



Link 1

Vojvodina vs Radnik   16:00 Vojvodina vs Radnik



Link 1

Napredak vs Cukaricki   16:00 Napredak vs Cukaricki



Link 1

FK Vozdovac vs Backa   16:00 FK Vozdovac vs Backa



Link 1

Crvena Zvezda vs Rad Beograd   16:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Rad Beograd



Link 1

Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan   16:00 Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan



Link 1

Futsal: Avtodor vs Dina   16:00 Futsal: Avtodor vs Dina



Link 1

Al-Hilal vs Urawa   16:15 Al-Hilal vs Urawa



Link 1

Aqaba vs Al Wehdat   16:30 Aqaba vs Al Wehdat



Link 1

Futsal: Segovia vs Palma   16:30 Futsal: Segovia vs Palma



Link 1

Futsal: Orgkhim vs Gazprom-Yugra-D   16:30 Futsal: Orgkhim vs Gazprom-Yugra-D



Link 1

Basaksehir vs Galatasaray   16:30 Basaksehir vs Galatasaray



Link 1

Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Anderlecht   17:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Anderlecht



Link 1

Slavia Prague vs Dukla Prague   17:00 Slavia Prague vs Dukla Prague



Link 1

La Hoya Lorca vs CD Lugo   17:00 La Hoya Lorca vs CD Lugo



Link 1

Real Valladolid vs Real Oviedo   17:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Oviedo



Link 1

Futsal: Cartagena vs Santiago   17:00 Futsal: Cartagena vs Santiago



Link 1

Rijeka vs Zapresic   17:00 Rijeka vs Zapresic



Link 1

AS Roma vs Lazio   17:00 AS Roma vs Lazio



Link 1

Notodden FK vs FK Fredrikstad   17:00 Notodden FK vs FK Fredrikstad



Link 1

Sandecja Nowy vs Lech Poznan   17:00 Sandecja Nowy vs Lech Poznan



Link 1

Saint Brice vs Rouen   17:00 Saint Brice vs Rouen



Link 1

CS Univ Craiova vs Juventus Bucuresti   17:00 CS Univ Craiova vs Juventus Bucuresti



Link 1

Austria Wien vs Admira   17:30 Austria Wien vs Admira



Link 1

Mattersburg vs SCR Altach   17:30 Mattersburg vs SCR Altach



Link 1

SKN St. Polten vs Wolfsberger AC   17:30 SKN St. Polten vs Wolfsberger AC



Link 1

Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast



Link 1

Fulham FC vs Derby County   17:30 Fulham FC vs Derby County



Link 1

Manchester United vs Newcastle United   17:30 Manchester United vs Newcastle United



Link 1

Sevilla FC vs Celta de Vigo   17:30 Sevilla FC vs Celta de Vigo



Link 1

Futsal: Jaen vs Peniscola   17:30 Futsal: Jaen vs Peniscola



Link 1

Olympiakos Pireus vs Levadiakos   17:30 Olympiakos Pireus vs Levadiakos



Link 1

Alianza Atletico vs Ayacucho   17:30 Alianza Atletico vs Ayacucho



Link 1

FC Basel vs FC Sion   18:00 FC Basel vs FC Sion



Link 1

St. Gallen vs FC Lugano   18:00 St. Gallen vs FC Lugano



Link 1

Rapperswil-Jona vs Xamax   18:00 Rapperswil-Jona vs Xamax



Link 1

Winterthur vs Wil   18:00 Winterthur vs Wil



Link 1

Basel vs Sion   18:00 Basel vs Sion



Link 1

Sankt Gallen vs Lugano   18:00 Sankt Gallen vs Lugano



Link 1

Futsal: Paris vs Bicetre   18:00 Futsal: Paris vs Bicetre



Link 1

Futsal: O Parrulo vs Ribera Navarra   18:30 Futsal: O Parrulo vs Ribera Navarra



Link 1

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Akko   18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Akko



Link 1

Eupen vs Royal Antwerp   19:00 Eupen vs Royal Antwerp



Link 1

KV Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden   19:00 KV Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden



Link 1

Sport Boys vs Bolivar   19:00 Sport Boys vs Bolivar



Link 1

Slovacko vs Plzen   19:00 Slovacko vs Plzen



Link 1

CF Reus Deportiu vs Albacete Balompié   19:00 CF Reus Deportiu vs Albacete Balompié



Link 1

Toulouse FC vs  FC Metz   19:00 Toulouse FC vs FC Metz



Link 1

Ligue 1 - Multiplex   19:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex



Link 1

Dijon FCO vs Troyes AC   19:00 Dijon FCO vs Troyes AC



Link 1

Guingamp vs Angers SCO   19:00 Guingamp vs Angers SCO



Link 1

Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais   19:00 Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais



Link 1

Rudar Velenje vs ND Gorica   19:20 Rudar Velenje vs ND Gorica



Link 1

Standard Liege vs KV Oostende   19:30 Standard Liege vs KV Oostende



Link 1

ABC vs Oeste   19:30 ABC vs Oeste



Link 1

Boa vs Gremio Brasil   19:30 Boa vs Gremio Brasil



Link 1

CRB vs Parana   19:30 CRB vs Parana



Link 1

Nautico vs Vila Nova   19:30 Nautico vs Vila Nova



Link 1

Paysandu vs Santa Cruz   19:30 Paysandu vs Santa Cruz



Link 1

Bisceglie vs Monopoli   19:30 Bisceglie vs Monopoli



Link 1

Lecce vs Reggina   19:30 Lecce vs Reggina



Link 1

Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock   19:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock



Link 1

Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid   19:45 Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid



Link 1

SSC Napoli vs AC Milan   19:45 SSC Napoli vs AC Milan



Link 1

NAC Breda vs AFC Ajax   19:45 NAC Breda vs AFC Ajax



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Willem II Tilburg vs Sparta Rotterdam   19:45 Willem II Tilburg vs Sparta Rotterdam



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Banfield vs Temperley   20:00 Banfield vs Temperley



Link 1

Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus   20:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus



Link 1

Sacachispas vs Almirante Brown   20:00 Sacachispas vs Almirante Brown



Link 1

Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico Mitre   20:00 Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico Mitre



Link 1

Deportivo Municipal vs Garcilaso   20:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Garcilaso



Link 1

Cerro vs River Plate   20:00 Cerro vs River Plate



Link 1

El Tanque Sisley vs Juventud   20:00 El Tanque Sisley vs Juventud



Link 1

Nueva Chicago vs Sarmiento   20:05 Nueva Chicago vs Sarmiento



Link 1

Clan Juvenil vs Delfin   20:30 Clan Juvenil vs Delfin



Link 1

America de Cali vs Atl. Bucaramanga   20:30 America de Cali vs Atl. Bucaramanga



Link 1

Atletico Huila vs Tigres Bogota   20:30 Atletico Huila vs Tigres Bogota



Link 1

Atletico Nacional vs Independiente M   20:30 Atletico Nacional vs Independiente M



Link 1

Envigado vs Patriotas   20:30 Envigado vs Patriotas



Link 1

Jaguares Cordoba vs Rionegro Aguilas   20:30 Jaguares Cordoba vs Rionegro Aguilas



Link 1

Once Caldas vs Cortulua   20:30 Once Caldas vs Cortulua



Link 1

Rio Ave vs SC Braga   20:30 Rio Ave vs SC Braga



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno   21:00 Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno



Link 1

Denver vs Indios Denver   21:00 Denver vs Indios Denver



Link 1

Criciuma vs Ceara   21:30 Criciuma vs Ceara



Link 1

Harpos vs Azteca   21:50 Harpos vs Azteca



Link 1

Inter de Limeira vs Ferroviarios   22:00 Inter de Limeira vs Ferroviarios



Link 1

San Martin vs San Lorenzo   22:15 San Martin vs San Lorenzo



Link 1

AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario   22:45 AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario



Link 1

Academia Cantolao vs Sport Rosario	  22:45 Academia Cantolao vs Sport Rosario



Link 1

Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba   23:00 Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba



Link 1

Alianza Petrolera vs Santa Fe   23:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Santa Fe



Link 1

Millonarios vs Deportive Cali   23:00 Millonarios vs Deportive Cali



Link 1

Cruz Azul vs Veracruz   23:00 Cruz Azul vs Veracruz



Link 1

Queretaro vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas   23:00 Queretaro vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas



Link 1

Nacional vs Fenix   23:00 Nacional vs Fenix



Link 1

Dep. Capiata vs Independiente   23:10 Dep. Capiata vs Independiente



Link 1